ATIK 1 – Topklasse

Trainer/coach: Kahan Ozcan

  1. Abdul Aydinli (K) 1e ©
  2. Fouad Oulad
  3. Oguzhan Bocu ©
  4. Cem Tonca
  5. Mucahid Kilic
  6. Jeffrey van Amersfoort
  7. Kaan Cinkara
  8. Delano Moreno
  9. Gwensley Johannes
  10. Tyronne Martina
  11. Ganzorig Ganbat

ATIK 2 – 2e klasse

  1. Sefaat Ulucay ©
  2. Junior Andre 2e ©
  3. Gazi Kaya
  4. Marcus Jimmy Stout
  5. Abdul Wahed Hashimi
  6. Said Gisrou Alemi (K)
  7. Oguzhan Ata
  8. Jorden de Vries
  9. Miguel Angel Suarez Escalante

ATIK 3 – 3e klasse

  1. Burhan Gur (K)
  2. Cemil Usta
  3. Osman Demirtas 1e ©
  4. Selcuk Bocu 2e ©
  5. Evren Cetin
  6. Ugur Kumuk
  7. Younes Mansouri
  8. Savas Duman
  9. Emre Sanli
  10. Vedat Ozcan

ATIK 4 – 3e klasse

  1. Yilmaz Cicek (K)
  2. Vedat Toygar
  3. Ugur Yildirim
  4. Hasan Kilinc 1e ©
  5. Paul Esser
  6. Erkan Silay
  7. Ercan Bocu
  8. Kais Mathlouth 2e ©
  9. Saban Yildirim

ATIK 5 – 3e klasse

  1. Yasin Turkyilmaz (K) 1e ©
  2. Mehmet Kilinc 2e ©
  3. Oguzhan Turkyilmaz
  4. Kemal Kedik
  5. Orhan Yilmaz
  6. Edin Jugo
  7. Bahadir Battal
  8. Mostapha Mouhouty

ATIK 6 – 3e klasse

  1. Ferdi Hasturk 1e ©
  2. Ramazan Albayrak
  3. Kaan Ozcan
  4. Atakan Lacin
  5. Ismail Fettahoglu
  6. Umut Unver
  7. Mohammed Oulad
  8. Oktay Sevilir (K)
  9. Talha Ozen 2e ©
  10. Kadir Usta

ATIK 7 – 3e klasse

  1. Yakup Erkan (K)
  2. Tayfun Aksoy
  3. Fatih Kucukasci
  4. Tahsin Ertan
  5. Taylan Guzel
  6. Ali Bocu
  7. Gencay Alici
  8. Emre Sertkaya
  9. Christian Lugthart 1e ©
  10. Tolga Tekbasan 2e ©

ATIK 8 – 4e klasse

  1. Ener Cinkara
  2. Jimmy Mutesa
  3. Ayrton Bankersen
  4. Ugur Acikyildiz (K)
  5. Enver Kaya 2e ©
  6. Akin Senturk 1e ©
  7. Furkan Cetin
  8. Abdullah Egri

ATIK 9 – 4e klasse

  1. Ramazan Tozan (K) 1e ©
  2. Mustafa Hamid 2e ©
  3. Muhammed Asilsoy
  4. Mohammed Ahmed
  5. Enes Balci
  6. Ibrahim Balci
  7. Muhammed Caglar
  8. Mohammed Hamid
  9. Bekir Yozgat

ATIK 10 – 4e klasse

  1. Suayb Hasturk (K)
  2. Batugan Ulusoy
  3. Cenab Ulusoy 2e ©
  4. Irfan Cakir
  5. Bekir Cakir
  6. Osman Cig
  7. Murat Albayrak 1e ©
  8. Cemil Ugurlu

ATIK 11 – 4e klasse

  1. Yunus Onder (K) 1e ©
  2. Orhan Onder
  3. Halil Bozdemir
  4. Ahmet Aydin 2e ©
  5. Hakan Cinkara
  6. Fatih Kucukoglu
  7. Burak Cinkara
  8. Ibrahim Topal
  9. Muhammed Bayrakci

ATIK 12 – 4e klasse

  1. Sander Hachmang (K)
  2. Ali Aygün
  3. Ertugrul Akpinar 2e ©
  4. Muttalib Yanmaz 1e ©
  5. Muhammed Aksoy
  6. Ali Korkmaz
  7. Aladdin Balci
  8. Aziz Ballouk
  9. Memis Ahmet Ozsoy

ATIK 13 – 4e klasse

  1. Mehmet Unal 1e ©
  2. Resul Yesil
  3. Omer Sanli
  4. Alpaslan Yildirim (K)
  5. Mustafa Demir
  6. Ronay Gunes
  7. Burak Tekay
  8. Cengiz Keskin 2e ©
  9. Ozan Ozkan
  10. Berkant Berk
  11. Unal Battal

ATIK 14 – 4e klasse

  1. Cuneyt Akin 1e ©
  2. Cihan Sogutlu
  3. Ousama Mkthief
  4. Burak Kirboga 2e ©
  5. Metin Asilsoy (K)
  6. Mucahit Yilmaz
  7. Yasser Harif
  8. Oguzhan Ulucay
  9. Yunuz Ilhanbey

ATIK 15 – 4e klasse

  1. Soleyman Tutageel
  2. Abdullah Tutageel
  3. Ehsan Tutageel
  4. Nawied Hashemi
  5. Mostafa Nik
  6. Fara Hasas 1e ©
  7. Maiwand Azizi
  8. Parwiz Sarboland
  9. Farhad Sarboland (K) 2e ©
  10. David Zamani
  11. Sirat Sahebzadah

ATIK 16 – 4e klasse

  1. Ali Keles
  2. Bekir Sahin
  3. Eren Kaya
  4. Furkan Arabaci (K) 2e ©
  5. Faruk Sener
  6. Himmet Silay
  7. Hizir Yesil 1e ©
  8. Mert Ayhan
  9. Yusuf Can
  10. Ali Omar

ATIK 17 – 4e klasse

  1. Kadir Yildirim 1e ©
  2. Efe Kaya 2e ©
  3. Polat Yasar
  4. Soner Urhan
  5. Berkay Guven
  6. Emre Ayar
  7. Emre Dogan
  8. Egemen Toygar
  9. Ismail Ozturk

ATIK 18 – 4e klasse

  1. Samed Yildirim 1e ©
  2. Fatih Kamali 2e ©
  3. Mikail Unal
  4. Tarkan Duran
  5. Tolga Özer
  6. Okan Aydin
  7. Arman demir
  8. Roshan Soosapillai
  9. Mario Blazanovic
  10. Eneshan Karakoc (K)
  11. Alessandro Sotele

ATIK Dames 1 – 1e Klasse

  1. Betul Yardim-Yildirim (K)
  2. Ebru Bocu-Peksen 1e ©
  3. Serap Demir-Arslantas ©
  4. Mihriban Unal-Ozer
  5. Ayse Merve Guzel-Harani
  6. Kezban Yigit-Akcakaya
  7. Rabia Morlipinar-Yanar
  8. Cagla Alantor-Yanar
  9. Rumeysa Hasturk
  10. Beyzanur Tekay-Yuzgec
  11. Aleyna Guler