ATIK 1 – Topklasse

Trainer/coach: Muammer Ertan
Assistent trainer/coach: Halil Kemence

  1. Abdul Aydinli (K) 1e ©
  2. Fouad Oulad
  3. Oguzhan Bocu ©
  4. Cem Tonca
  5. Emre Sertkaya
  6. Murad Kilinc
  7. Jeffrey van Amersfoort
  8. Kaan Cinkara
  9. Onur Tekay
  10. Miguel Kraaijeveld

ATIK 2 – 2e klasse

  1. Burhan Gur (K)
  2. Cemil Usta
  3. Osman Demirtas 1e ©
  4. Selcuk Bocu ©
  5. Evren Cetin
  6. Ugur Kumuk
  7. Younes Mansouri
  8. Savas Duman
  9. Veli Arlsantas
  10. Emre Sanli

ATIK 3 – 3e klasse

  1. Yilmaz Cicek (K)
  2. Vedat Toygar
  3. Ugur Yildirim
  4. Hasan Kilinc 1e ©
  5. Mario Vos
  6. Erkan Silay
  7. Ercan Bocu
  8. Kais Mathlouthi ©
  9. Şaban Yılıdırım

ATIK 4 – 3e klasse

  1. Yasin Turkyilmaz 1e ©
  2. Mehmet Kilinc ©
  3. Oguzhan Turkyilmaz
  4. Kemal Kedik
  5. Orhan Yilmaz
  6. Edin Jugo
  7. Bahadir Battal
  8. Muhammed Akgul
  9. Mostapha Mouhouty

ATIK 5 – 3e klasse

  1. Ferdi Hasturk 1e ©
  2. Burak Ekici ©
  3. Ramazan Albayrak
  4. Kaan Ozcan
  5. Atakan Lacin
  6. Ismail Fettahoglu
  7. Umut Unver
  8. Mohammed Oulad
  9. Oktay Sevilir (K)

ATIK 6 – 3e klasse

  1. Yakup Erkan (K)
  2. Tayfun Aksoy
  3. Fatih Kucukasci
  4. Tahsin Ertan
  5. Taylan Guzel
  6. Ali Bocu
  7. Gencay Alici
  8. Christian Lugthart 1e ©
  9. Tolga Tekbasan ©

ATIK 7 – 4e klasse

  1. Ener Cinkara
  2. Furkan Cetin
  3. Jimmy Mutesa
  4. Ayrton Bankersen
  5. Ugur Acikyildiz
  6. Enver Kaya ©
  7. Akin Senturk 1e ©

ATIK 8 – 4e klasse

  1. Ramazan Tozan (K)
  2. Mustafa Hamid ©
  3. Muhammed Asilsoy
  4. Mohammed Ahmed
  5. Tolga Sertkaya
  6. Enes Balci
  7. Ibrahim Balci 1e ©
  8. Muhammed Caglar
  9. Mohammed Hamid

ATIK 9 – 4e klasse

  1. Suayb Hasturk (K)
  2. Batugan Ulusoy
  3. Cenab Ulusoy ©
  4. Irfan Cakir
  5. Bekir Cakir
  6. Osman Cig
  7. Murat Albayrak 1e ©
  8. Cemil Ugurlu
  9. Semih Dugan

ATIK 10 – 4e klasse

  1. Yunus Onder (K) 1e ©
  2. Oktay Arslan
  3. Orhan Onder
  4. Halil Bozdemir
  5. Ahmet Aydin ©
  6. Hakan Cinkara
  7. Fatih Kucukoglu
  8. Muhammed Bayrakci

ATIK 11 – 4e klasse

  1. Serkan Kurnaz (K)
  2. Arman Demir
  3. Mario Blazanovic ©
  4. Mashal Aliasi
  5. Afshin Akbarzadeh
  6. Zikria Azimi
  7. Samed Yildirim 1e ©
  8. Muhammed Dogan
  9. Nassim Oufkir
  10. Anouar Challah

ATIK 12 – 4e klasse

  1. Mehmet Unal 1e ©
  2. Resul Yesil
  3. Omer Sanli
  4. Alpaslan Yildirim
  5. Mustafa Demir
  6. Ronay Gunes
  7. Burak Tekay
  8. Cengiz Keskin ©
  9. Ozan Ozkan
  10. Berkant Berk
  11. Unal Battal

ATIK 13 – 4e klasse

  1. Cuneyt Akin 1e ©
  2. Cihan Sogutlu
  3. Ousama Mkthief
  4. Burak Kirboga ©
  5. Yasser Harif
  6. Franklin Roemeon
  7. Amir Ali Jawhari
  8. Metin Asilsoy (K)
  9. Mucahit Yilmaz

ATIK Dames 1 – 1e Klasse

  1. Betul Yardim (K)
  2. Ebru Bocu-Peksen 1e ©
  3. Serap Demir-Arslantas ©
  4. Mihriban Unal
  5. Ayse Merve Guzel
  6. Kezban Yigit-Akcakaya
  7. Rabia Morlipinar-Yanar
  8. Cagla Alantor-Yanar
  9. Rumeysa Hasturk
  10. Beyzanur Tekay